Monday, February 1, 2010

i woke up this morning and wink!!=D I'M IN LOVE!!

happy monday i guess?? =D eventhough my head is soooo serabut with the asignment thingy.. still it is more than "breath taking" to have such a wonderful person besides u... and i'm apart of it...i'm having a wonderful person... my dear love besides me.. when.. the world totally collapsed onto me.. owh he's my hero my spiderman haha (adekan scene yg die thn big besi block tu???) =D hahaha
but really i'm happy rite now.. dunnow why.. hehe being so manja with him (thank u sayang coz melayan!) =P - which i know in some part the 'kesabaran' melayan will totally become 'meluat'.. hahaha!!but i know.. he loves me.. thank u syg.. and i love u too!! =P oww!~

hehehe i know sometimes girls like me... love sweet thingy from her bf..
amir gave me everything that i want.. i love his surprises for me...
hehehe dlu i hat suprise! tny amir.. but somehow i learn how it is fun!!
and in this 5 years.. yes amir did more than ever surprises for me..
which that makes me totally happy!!!~~~~ wwweeeeee!!~=D Xtaula nk explain mcm mane
sbb tgh rasa happy sgt now ni!! hehe totally happy in love.. get wut i mean x?? =Powh i know.. my dear sgt be patient with my perangai.. no one else could!
that is the only thing i regret for my myself.. i want to be a better girl for him..
better woman .. =) wonder woman!! hehehe i'm learnign sayang! =)

i dun care for any of u trying to steal this moment from us.. texting me (privately).. trying to defame me instead? like i care enough for wut u're trying to do??? no im not caring anything of urs lowsy efforts !!!yucks! stay on the line baby..while u can.. or might get ambush from me.. he's mine!!lalalala!~ =)

owh its quite tiring holidays actly.. with tons works of coz!! been discussing with mom bout my chambering next year! owh yeah!! i'm graduating baby!! =) nak further in jhr or in kl... its most likely to be in johor i think -(budget matters).. tgklah keje rezki kat mana nnt =).. so fast ok time passed by! i'm 23rd this year.. omg..
huhuhu my mom get so 'bising'.. kakak da 23.. ma dlu engaged 24 married 25 ..
owh ermm.. hehehe dun wanna give response over that.. =P me and amir havent come into that chapter yet! our new chapter starts next year insyaAllah... =P Chapter Kumpul Duit $$$$$ kaching!!!! hehehe

for noww... let me beragau sbentar,, with my syg,! =P

dear syg,, my very trully beloved sweetheart..

thank u for this love,care and fun we had!! love u more each day!! =)
cant wait to see ya!! teringin mau mkn nandos.. banje??!! =P

1 comment:

Nurulhuda|Adlie said...

nana, u dah nak kawin? br nak planning ek, i think i should do one list, berpotensi tinggi untuk berkahwin dalam masa terdekat, hehe..

nice knowing u.. hey serious u know lukis inai? ape kate i hire u jek.. kan?

aah i pun suka amik gambar n i suka sangat fact : simple but full of character.. so inai for me memberi character sangat2, especially to fair skin bride..